“ AGRUPACIÓN DE FUTBOLITO SÉNIOR”

MARTES 24 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 AUDAX  V/S BATALLON
  2ª DIV. COLO-COLO "B"  (S)
21.25 R.MIRANDA  V/S  GOB. VIEL   2ª DIV.      COLO-COLO "B"  (S)    

MARTES 24 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 2

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 B.FERNANDEZ  V/S COSMOS
  2ª DIV. LA HERMANDAD  (S)
21.25 IMP. TORRES  V/S  PRAT   1ª DIV.      LA HERMANDAD  (S)    

JUEVES 26 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 R. CORREA    V/S ARCO IRIS
1ª DIV. SOKOL  (S)
21.25 BARRABASES   V/S ESENCIAS 1ª DIV.   SOKOL (S)

JUEVES 26 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 2

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 COSAL    V/S   AUTOBUSES
TOP-55 COSMOS  (S)
21.25 MAGALLANES   V/S PUDETO TOP-55  COSMOS  (S)

SABADO 28 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
17.00 COLO-COLO V/S COSAL
S/S G.1
SAN MARTIN (S)
18.10 SOKOL V/S JORGE TORO
S/S G.1

SAN MARTIN  (S)

19.20 ESENCIAS    V/S  R. CORREA   S/S G.2  

 PATAGONIA (S) 

20.30

PRAT    V/S  IMP. TORRES

 S/S G.2 

PATAGONIA (S) 

SABADO 28 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 2

Hora Partido Serie Turno
17.00 COSAL V/S PUDETO
TOP-55
B.FERNANDEZ (S)
18.10 SCOUT V/S  AUTOBUSES
TOP-55

B.FERNANDEZ  (S)

19.20 BARRABASES    V/S  MAGALLANES   TOP-55  

 R. MIRANDA (S) 

DOMINGO 29 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
13.00 COSMOS V/S  AUDAX

2ª DIV.

COSAL  (S/S)
14.10  R. MIRANDA   V/S   BATALLON

2ª DIV.

COSAL  (S/S)
15.20  B.FERNANDEZ   V/S  GOB. VIEL

2ª DIV.

SERVISALUD  (S)
16.30

PRAT  V/S  ARCO IRIS

1ª DIV. SERVISALUD (S)
17.40 ESENCIAS  V/S   IMP.TORRES
1ªDIV.  PRAT  (S/S)  
18.50 R. CORREA  V/S  BARRABASES
1ª DIV. PRAT  (S/S)

 

 

DOMINGO 29 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 2

Hora Partido Serie Turno
13.00 B.FERNANDEZ V/S  AUTOBUSES

TOP-50 G.1

AUDAX  (S)
14.10 COSAL   V/S  MAGALLANES

TOP-50 G.1

AUDAX  (S)
15.20  BARRABASES   V/S COLO-COLO

TOP-50 G.2

BATALLON (S/S)
16.30

AGRUPACION  V/S  MONTECARLO

TOP-50 G.2 BATALLON (S/S)

 

 

MARTES 31 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 BARRABASES  V/S  SCOUT
  TOP-55.     PATAGONIA(S)  
21.25  R.MIRANDAV/SB.FERNANDEZ

 2ª DIV.

PATAGONIA(S)  

 

MARTES 31 DE MAYO DE 2016

Cancha 2

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 AUTOBUSES V/S   PUDETO  TOP-55   R. CORREA (S/S)  
21.25 BATALLON    V/S COSMOS

2ª DIV.    

R. CORREA (S/S) 

MIERCOLES 01 DE JUNIO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 ESENCIAS V/S   R. CORREA  1ª DIV.   SCOUT (S/S)  
21.25 IMP. TORRES   V/S ARCO IRIS

1ª DIV.     

SCOUT (S/S) 

JUEVES 02 DE JUNIO DE 2016

Cancha 1

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15 SCOUT   V/S   MAGALLANES 
  TOP-55    ESENCIAS (S/S)
21.25 BARRABASES    V/S  PRAT 1ª DIV.

ESENCIAS (S)    

 

JUEVES 02 JUNIO DE 2016

Cancha 2

Hora Partido Serie Turno
20.15  COSAL V/S  BARRABASES TOP-55    

DRAGONES (S/S)    

21.25  GOB. VIEL  V/S  AUDAX   2ª DIV.  DRAGONES (S/S)